Top-Goalies 2017/18

Top-Goalies 2017/18

RangSpielerMannschaftPlayedSVSASV%GAGAA
1Brian ElliottPhiladelphia Flyers558499400.903911.65
2Scott WedgewoodArizona Coyotes71251390.899142.00
3Matthew MurrayPittsburgh Penguins67125914110.8921522.27
4Anton ForsbergChicago Blackhawks153233620.892392.60
5Corey CrawfordChicago Blackhawks53111712520.8921352.55
6Michal NeuvirthPhiladelphia Flyers182472780.888311.72
7Ondrej PavelecNew York Rangers366417230.887822.28
8Philipp GrubauerWashington Capitals152512830.887322.13
9Antti NiemiPittsburgh Penguins132763120.885362.77
10Tristan JarryPittsburgh Penguins132653000.883352.69
11James ReimerFlorida Panthers152993390.882402.67
12Martin JonesSan Jose Sharks538439560.8821132.13
13Steve MasonWinnipeg Jets152923310.882392.60
14Henrik LundqvistNew York Rangers417818880.8801072.61
15Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning5292710530.8801262.42
16Ben BishopDallas Stars458329510.8751192.64
17Jimmy HowardDetroit Red Wings62115613220.8741662.68
18Malcolm SubbanVegas Golden Knights41101260.873164.00
19Cam WardCarolina Hurricanes62116613360.8731702.74
20Braden HoltbyWashington Capitals60107212280.8731562.60
21Ryan MillerAnaheim Ducks142633020.871392.79
22Carey PriceMontreal Canadiens62114313120.8711692.73
23Kari LehtonenDallas Stars254745450.870712.84
24Tuukka RaskBoston Bruins60125914490.8691903.17
25Anders NilssonBuffalo Sabres153073540.867473.13
26Jonathan QuickLos Angeles Kings62122114120.8651913.08
27Cam TalbotEdmonton Oilers5492010630.8651432.65
28Cory SchneiderNew Jersey Devils57114813270.8651793.14
29Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets65120513940.8641892.91
30Jonathan BernierAnaheim Ducks163063540.864483.00
31Semyon VarlamovColorado Avalanche60116013440.8631843.07
32Devan DubnykMinnesota Wild60125114490.8631983.30
33Petr MrazekDetroit Red Wings213634210.862582.76
34Pekka RinneNashville Predators61108612620.8611762.89
35Robin LehnerBuffalo Sabres387288460.8611183.11
36Roberto LuongoFlorida Panthers63107612510.8601752.78
37Keith KinkaidNew Jersey Devils173133640.860513.00
38Jacob MarkstromVancouver Canucks58103912100.8591712.95
39Scott DarlingCarolina Hurricanes193343890.859552.89
40John GibsonAnaheim Ducks336017020.8561013.06
41Thomas GreissNew York Islanders357528800.8551283.66
42Marc-Andre FleuryVegas Golden Knights62132815540.8552263.65
43Aaron DellSan Jose Sharks152532960.855432.87
44Alex StalockMinnesota Wild163454040.854593.69
45Chad JohnsonBuffalo Sabres71221430.853213.00
46Curtis McElhinneyToronto Maple Leafs152833320.852493.27
47Juuse SarosNashville Predators142362770.852412.93
48Jake AllenSt. Louis Blues48101511970.8481823.79
49Mike CondonOttawa Senators133023580.844564.31
50Darcy KuemperLos Angeles Kings143093660.844574.07
51Jaroslav HalakNew York Islanders4190610730.8441674.07
52Craig AndersonOttawa Senators58128415230.8432394.12
53Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs59124814820.8422343.97
54Laurent BrossoitEdmonton Oilers142412870.840463.29
55Carter HuttonSt. Louis Blues173574250.840684.00
56Mike SmithCalgary Flames5192811050.8401773.47
57Antti RaantaArizona Coyotes366988320.8391343.72
58Joonas KorpisaloColumbus Blue Jackets163173780.839613.81
59Anton KhudobinBoston Bruins173474140.838673.94
60Jack CampbellLos Angeles Kings130360.83366.00
61David RittichCalgary Flames183143780.831643.56
62Sergei BobrovskyColumbus Blue Jackets63129515580.8312634.17
63Louis DomingueArizona Coyotes470880.795184.50
64Michael HutchinsonWinnipeg Jets0000.00000.00
65Linus UllmarkBuffalo Sabres0000.00000.00