Top-Goalies

Top-Goalies

RangSpielerMannschaftPlayedSVSASV%GAGAA
1Scott DarlingChicago Blackhawks163263530.924271.69
2Laurent BrossoitWinnipeg Jets224260.92321.00
3Curtis McElhinneyColumbus Blue Jackets6911000.91091.50
4Darcy KuemperMinnesota Wild316737420.907692.23
5Michal NeuvirthPhiladelphia Flyers668849920.8911081.64
6Ben BishopTampa Bay Lightning458279310.8881042.31
7Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning407238140.888912.28
8Corey CrawfordChicago Blackhawks386877770.884902.37
9Matthew MurrayPittsburgh Penguins396126940.882822.10
10Aaron DellSan Jose Sharks172633000.877372.18
11Philipp GrubauerWashington Capitals173003420.877422.47
12Mike CondonMontreal Canadiens81561780.876222.75
13Semyon VarlamovColorado Avalanche6496311000.8751372.14
14Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh Penguins273864410.875552.04
15Braden HoltbyWashington Capitals61102411700.8751462.39
16Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs6298111220.8741412.27
17Jonas GustavssonEdmonton Oilers142072370.873302.14
18Keith KinkaidNew Jersey Devils264234850.872622.38
19Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets528659940.8701292.48
20Cam WardCarolina Hurricanes64119813780.8691802.81
21Carey PriceMontreal Canadiens64102411800.8681562.44
22Martin JonesSan Jose Sharks6694210850.8681432.17
23James ReimerFlorida Panthers173033500.866472.76
24Jhonas EnrothToronto Maple Leafs71151330.865182.57
25Jaroslav HalakNew York Islanders325876790.865922.88
26Petr MrazekDetroit Red Wings417809030.8641233.00
27Thomas GreissNew York Islanders4999811570.8631593.24
28Michael HutchinsonWinnipeg Jets172593000.863412.41
29Pekka RinneNashville Predators65117313600.8631872.88
30Cory SchneiderNew Jersey Devils58106312330.8621702.93
31John GibsonAnaheim Ducks62118513760.8611913.08
32Devan DubnykMinnesota Wild50109412710.8611773.54
33Craig AndersonOttawa Senators61116013470.8611873.07
34Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg Jets152583000.860422.80
35Antti RaantaNew York Rangers173564140.860583.41
36Joonas KorpisaloColumbus Blue Jackets163063560.860503.13
37Henrik LundqvistNew York Rangers63134915710.8592223.52
38Carter HuttonSt. Louis Blues152262630.859372.47
39Antti NiemiDallas Stars426567650.8581092.60
40Tuukka RaskBoston Bruins64125214590.8582073.23
41Jimmy HowardDetroit Red Wings397268470.8571213.10
42Robin LehnerBuffalo Sabres68132715480.8572213.25
43Jake AllenSt. Louis Blues6394911080.8561592.52
44Brian ElliottCalgary Flames4890910670.8521583.29
45Jacob MarkstromVancouver Canucks397518830.8511323.38
46Chad JohnsonCalgary Flames356407520.8511123.20
47Anton KhudobinBoston Bruins152573020.851453.00
48Kari LehtonenDallas Stars304865720.850862.87
49Justin PetersToronto Marlies117200.85033.00
50Mike SmithArizona Coyotes59102412040.8501803.05
51Louis DomingueArizona Coyotes285286210.850933.32
52Roberto LuongoFlorida Panthers63113613420.8462063.27
53Cam TalbotEdmonton Oilers6194611220.8431762.89
54Sergei BobrovskyColumbus Blue Jackets60103312320.8381993.32
55Jonathan BernierAnaheim Ducks162743280.835543.38
56Anders NilssonBuffalo Sabres223354020.833673.05
57Ryan MillerVancouver Canucks417539070.8301543.76
58Jonathan QuickLos Angeles Kings5798011850.8272053.60
59Steve MasonPhiladelphia Flyers161942380.815442.75
60Sean MaguirePittsburgh Penguins0000.00000.00
61Mantas ArmalisSan Jose Sharks0000.00000.00
62Thatcher DemkoVancouver Canucks0000.00000.00
63Michael GarteigVancouver Canucks0000.00000.00
64Joe CannataWashington Capitals0000.00000.00
65Richard BachmanVancouver Canucks0000.00000.00
66Alex StalockMinnesota Wild0000.00000.00
67Jason KasdorfBuffalo Sabres0000.00000.00
68Tristan JarryPittsburgh Penguins0000.00000.00
69Juuse SarosNashville Predators0000.00000.00