Playoff Stats

Banner_NHL

 

Skater

RangSpielerMannschaftGoalsAssistsScore
1Mark ScheifeleWinnipeg Jets72128
2William NylanderToronto Maple Leafs111223
3Patrik LaineWinnipeg Jets13922
4Blake WheelerWinnipeg Jets10919
5Auston MatthewsToronto Maple Leafs81018
6James van RiemsdykPhiladelphia Flyers8917
7Leo KomarovNew York Islanders10717
8Nikolaj EhlersWinnipeg Jets51015
9Morgan RiellyToronto Maple Leafs41115
10Mitch MarnerToronto Maple Leafs8614
11Nikita ZaitsevToronto Maple Leafs01414
12Nazem KadriToronto Maple Leafs8614
13Bryan LittleWinnipeg Jets7613
14Jacob TroubaWinnipeg Jets4812
15Wayne SimmondsPhiladelphia Flyers5712
16Claude GirouxPhiladelphia Flyers7512
17Connor McDavidEdmonton Oilers3912
18Andrew CoppWinnipeg Jets7411
19Brian BoyleNashville Predators6511
20Dustin ByfuglienWinnipeg Jets3811

Goalies

RangSpielerMannschaftPlayedAssistsSVSASV%GAGAA
1Braden HoltbyWashington Capitals1202462760.891302.50
2Ondrej PavelecNew York Rangers1913533990.885462.42
3Curtis McElhinneyToronto Maple Leafs3020230.87031.00
4Marc-Andre FleuryVegas Golden Knights601101270.866172.83
5Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning1102482880.861403.64
6Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs2123554130.860582.76
7Michal NeuvirthPhiladelphia Flyers1602202560.859362.25
8Thomas GreissNew York Islanders401081260.857184.50
9Kari LehtonenDallas Stars3056660.848103.33
10Petr MrazekPhiladelphia Flyers3080950.842155.00
11Cam TalbotEdmonton Oilers1302262710.834453.46
12Antti NiemiMontreal Canadiens3060720.833124.00
13Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets2034410.82973.50
14Martin JonesSan Jose Sharks901031250.824222.44
15Semyon VarlamovColorado Avalanche901471830.803364.00
16Louis DomingueTampa Bay Lightning2043540.796115.50
17Jake AllenSt. Louis Blues4059750.787164.00
18Carey PriceMontreal Canadiens60871110.784244.00
19Pekka RinneNashville Predators4065850.765205.00
20Mike SmithCalgary Flames3039510.765124.00